Asa Simone

ASA SIMONE

Band, Musician - CHICAGO, ILLINOIS, USA

Fee from: $300  
CREDITS: Festivals
BIOGRAPHY & DESCRIPTION
Asa Simone
Real name: Ashley Alexander
Place of birth: Ashley Alexander, (born April 10, 1990) in Chicago, IL. Better known from her stage name, Asa Simone is an American Recording Artist, Actress and Dancer. She signed with SBS Entertainment, selling her albums worldwide.

Categories: Band, Musician